Carlson-Bredberg, Mina (1857 - 1943) [sv]

Carlson-Bredberg, Mina (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:07:09
06/06/2020 03:54:27
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/6cc12bab-e63e-44c5-8b9f-e7c29fdb1edc | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Carlson-Bredberg, Mina
Swedish

First name
Mina
Swedish

Last name
Carlson-Bredberg
Swedish

Alternative name
Carlson-Bredberg, Wilhelmina
Swedish

Other name
Bredberg, Wilhelmina namn som ogift

-Name
Bredberg, Wilhelmina
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish
Birth
1857

-Time
1857
Death
1943

-Time
1943
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
7824

-Id
7824
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036373547
-Id
021036373547
-System
DigitaltMuseum