Life role
Dataset owner
License
Open Data Commons Attribution License (ODC-BY) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
https://www.oclc.org/
Last changed
12/08/2019 14:55:25
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/6c6e1172-1a22-4e38-ad8a-f8ccdb771544 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Yi, Kang-hyo
English

Lee, Kang Hyo
Swedish

First name
Kang-hyo
Swedish

Last name
Lee
Swedish

Other name
Yi, Kang-hyo, 1961- - Name form from the source The Virtual International Authority File

-Name
Yi, Kang-hyo, 1961-
English

-Specified
Name form from the source The Virtual International Authority File
English

Navnform fra kilden The Virtual International Authority File
Norwegian bokmål

Namnform från källan The Virtual International Authority File
Swedish

Name form from the source The Virtual International Authority File
Estonian

?Namnform från källan The Virtual International Authority File
Finnish
Birth
1961

-Time
1961
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Biography

Lee Kang-hyo, född 1961, konstnär från Sydkorea.

Swedish

Carlotta-SMVK
4184593

-Id
4184593
-System
Carlotta-SMVK
Editorial note
Imported from VIAF 12/08/2019 14:48:49
English

Importert fra VIAF 12.08.2019 14:48:49
Norwegian bokmål

Importerad från VIAF 2019-08-12 14:48:49
Swedish