Åfjord (Kommune) [no]

Other languages: Åfjord (norwegian bokmål)

Kommune [no]

Published
Status
Help

URI
http://kulturnav.org/6b3e9567-c016-4af6-8850-c10adfe3c7e7 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Åfjord
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Åfjord kommune
Norwegian bokmål

Code
5058
Place type

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Coordinates
64.09112, 10.18918, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
64.09112
-Longitude (Easting)
10.18918
Is Part Of
Preceded by
Time
01/01/2020

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
Editorial note
Kommunesammenslåing av Roan og Åfjord kommune
Norwegian bokmål