Aasebø, Ole Hansen (1866 - ) [no]

Aasebø, Ole Hansen (norwegian bokmål)

Personregister i SAMLA (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
Last changed
12/12/2021 11:54:21
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/6afb9ca9-0b35-4eb8-8ddf-2679fd424572 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Aasebø, Ole Hansen
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Ole Hansen
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Aasebø
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Aasebøen
Norwegian bokmål

Åsebø
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
25/08/1866 Eid SF (Tidligere kommune, Norge) [no], ,

-Time
25/08/1866
-Place reference
Eid SF (Tidligere kommune, Norge) [no], ,
--Place
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Norwegian nynorsk

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian




Norwegian nynorsk

-Organization/collection
digitalarkivet.no
pf01036740003248
-Id
pf01036740003248
-System
digitalarkivet.no