Hegge, Guri Haldordatter (1884 - 1976) [no]

Hegge, Guri Haldordatter (norwegian bokmål)

Personer - folkemusikk og folkedans (Opplandsarkivet) [no]

Description
Husmor [no]
Dataset owner
Opplandsarkivet (Archive) owns the information on this page
Last changed
29/11/2019 15:47:58
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/6ae4dad4-2eb5-4873-8314-e5e53b2e5b62 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Hegge, Guri Haldordatter
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Guri Haldordatter
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Hegge
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Rudi, Guri Haldordatter
Norwegian bokmål

Description
Husmor
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
03/04/1884

-Time
03/04/1884
Death
1976

-Time
1976
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Activity
Utøvar , , Øystre Slidre, Oppland [no]
Langeleik

-Type of activity (text)
Utøvar
Norwegian bokmål

-Place reference
, , Øystre Slidre, Oppland [no]

--Place (text)
Øystre Slidre, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
-Description
Langeleik
Norwegian bokmål
Utøvar , , Øystre Slidre, Oppland [no]
Vokal

-Type of activity (text)
Utøvar
Norwegian bokmål

-Place reference
, , Øystre Slidre, Oppland [no]

--Place (text)
Øystre Slidre, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
-Description
Vokal
Norwegian bokmål
Informant , , Øystre Slidre, Oppland [no]

-Type of activity (text)
Informant
Norwegian bokmål

-Place reference
, , Øystre Slidre, Oppland [no]
--Place (text)
Øystre Slidre, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
Residence
, , Øystre Slidre, Oppland [no]

-Place reference
, , Øystre Slidre, Oppland [no]
--Place (text)
Øystre Slidre, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
Topic
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

FIOL-Valdresmusea
1052
-Id
1052
-System
FIOL-Valdresmusea