Grosvalde, Marija (1857 - 1936) [sv]

Other languages: Grosvalde, Marija (swedish)

Personer med anknytning till Värmlands museum (Värmlands museum) [sv]

Dataset owner
Värmlands museum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
info@varmlandsmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
19/03/2024 21:01:03
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/6a0c1126-cb98-499a-b9b5-dff0f6aaf25f | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Grosvalde, Marija
Swedish

Alternative name
Pakalniece
Swedish

Birth
1857

-Time
1857
Death
1936

-Time
1936
DigitaltMuseum
021039672007
-Id
021039672007
-System
DigitaltMuseum