Sparre, Victor (1919 - 2008) [no] Place holder

Sparre, Victor (norwegian bokmål), Sparre, Victor (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:48:41
16/11/2019 03:10:39
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3513
Name
Sparre, Victor
Norwegian bokmål

Sparre, Victor
Swedish

Alternative name
Smith, Victor (til 1971)
Swedish

Birth
04.11.1919 Bærum

-Time
04.11.1919
-Place reference
Bærum
--Place (text)
Bærum
Swedish
Death
16.03.2008 Asker

-Time
16.03.2008
-Place reference
Asker
--Place (text)
Asker
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
431036

-Id
431036
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036636810

-Id
021036636810
-System
DigitaltMuseum