Lagerbielke, Gunilla (1926 - ) [sv]

Lagerbielke, Gunilla (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:09:55
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/69240f7e-5ccd-43de-9ff0-cba1f4c224b4 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Lagerbielke, Gunilla
Swedish

First name
Gunilla
Swedish

Last name
Lagerbielke
Swedish

Other name
Johansson, Gunilla tidigare namn

-Name
Johansson, Gunilla
Swedish

-Specified
tidigare namn
Swedish

Birth
1926

-Time
1926
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 3524

-Id
3524
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036376323

-Id
021036376323
-System
DigitaltMuseum