Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:20:31
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/68d4360a-ec77-4214-b112-9ac92139155c | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Perers, Maria
Swedish

First name
Maria
Swedish

Other name
Maria Perers [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Maria Perers
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1965

-Time
1965