Anderson, Samuel (1773 - 1857) [sv]

Anderson, Samuel (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:05:52
10/08/2019 02:20:48
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/682880b5-923c-44df-a96e-f7e5ea0d77ff | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Anderson, Samuel
Swedish

First name
Samuel
Swedish

Last name
Anderson
Swedish

Alternative name
Kumlin, Samuel
Swedish

Birth
1773

-Time
1773
Death
1857

-Time
1857
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 9264

-Id
9264
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036372481

-Id
021036372481
-System
DigitaltMuseum