Engdal nedre (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Engdal nedre (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 326 i Heim kommune, Trøndelag [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 17:06:12
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/67b97913-24cd-4e90-a882-fc66f8fb7ea4 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Engdal nedre
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Nedre Engdalen [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Nedre Engdalen
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 326 i Heim kommune, Trøndelag
Norwegian bokmål

Code
326
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
63.18273, 8.73609, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
63.18273
-Longitude (Easting)
8.73609
-Source
Kartverket Bygningspunkt
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
               Heim (Kommune) [no] - Municipality (Norway)
English

History

1890-12-31 - 1975-12-31: gnr 19 (1576-19), Aure kommune (1576), Møre og Romsdal (før 1919: Romsdals Amt)
1976-01-01 - 2005-12-31: gnr 126 (1571-126), Halsa kommune (1571), Møre og Romsdal
2006-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 126 (1571-126), Halsa kommune (1571), Møre og Romsdal
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 326 (5055-326), Heim kommune (5055), Trøndelag

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1976 31/12/2005 Møre og Romsdal (Fylke) [no], Halsa (1571 Halsa_19760101-20051231), GNID: 1571-126 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1976 31/12/2005

--Earliest time
01/01/1976
--Latest time
31/12/2005
-Place reference
Møre og Romsdal (Fylke) [no], Halsa (1571 Halsa_19760101-20051231), GNID: 1571-126 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Halsa (1571 Halsa_19760101-20051231), GNID: 1571-126
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1571-126
--Id
1571-126
--System
GNID
01/01/2006 31/12/2019 Møre og Romsdal (Fylke) [no], Halsa (1571 Halsa_20060101-20191231), GNID: 1571-126 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/2006 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/2006
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Møre og Romsdal (Fylke) [no], Halsa (1571 Halsa_20060101-20191231), GNID: 1571-126 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Halsa (1571 Halsa_20060101-20191231), GNID: 1571-126
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1571-126
--Id
1571-126
--System
GNID
Aure (Kommune) [no] 31/12/1890 31/12/1975 Møre og Romsdal (Fylke) [no], Aure (1576 Aure_18901231-19751231), GNID: 1576-19 [no], ,

-Was part of at time
Norwegian bokmål

-Timespan
31/12/1890 31/12/1975

--Earliest time
31/12/1890
--Latest time
31/12/1975
-Place reference
Møre og Romsdal (Fylke) [no], Aure (1576 Aure_18901231-19751231), GNID: 1576-19 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Aure (1576 Aure_18901231-19751231), GNID: 1576-19
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1576-19
--Id
1576-19
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
15710126

-Id
15710126
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600149298

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600149298
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1576-19

-Id
1576-19
-System
GNID
GNID
5055-326

-Id
5055-326
-System
GNID
GNID
1571-126
-Id
1571-126
-System
GNID