Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:21:01
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/66f55601-de66-4eef-8d94-1a73ada760e0 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Tegman, Ulla
Swedish

Other name
Ulla Tegman [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Ulla Tegman
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1943

-Time
1943