Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:20:59
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/66ca3ef8-715f-447b-879f-a15ef026aa9a | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Stoor, Krister
Swedish

Other name
Krister Stoor [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Krister Stoor
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1959

-Time
1959