Gløtvold, Dagny (1911 - 1998) [no]

Gløtvold, Dagny (norwegian bokmål)

Personer - folkemusikk og folkedans (Opplandsarkivet) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Opplandsarkivet (Archive) owns the information on this page
Last changed
29/11/2019 15:47:49
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/65c4fcc4-99be-43fc-88a2-7b7a9185169e | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Gløtvold, Dagny
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Dagny
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Gløtvold
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Sørjoten, Dagny
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
18/07/1911

-Time
18/07/1911
Death
12/12/1998

-Time
12/12/1998
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Activity
Pardansar , , Engerdal, Hedmark [no]

-Type of activity (text)
Pardansar
Norwegian bokmål

-Place reference
, , Engerdal, Hedmark [no]
--Place (text)
Engerdal, Hedmark
Norwegian bokmål
Residence
, , Drevsjø, Engerdal, Hedmark [no]

-Place reference
, , Drevsjø, Engerdal, Hedmark [no]
--Place (text)
Drevsjø, Engerdal, Hedmark
Norwegian bokmål
Topic

Norwegian bokmål


FIOL-Norsk senter for folkemusikk og dans
34545
-Id
34545
-System
FIOL-Norsk senter for folkemusikk og dans