Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:21:11
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/6551dee1-8a9e-434c-8a67-571c50682b97 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Blomkvist, Pär
Swedish

Other name
Pär Blomkvist [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Pär Blomkvist
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1961

-Time
1961