Aamdal lille (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aamdal lille (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 31 i Sokndal kommune, Rogaland [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:44:31
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/64e7d11d-80f6-45aa-a39e-a6cfa3d1bd76 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aamdal lille
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Litle Åmdal [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Litle Åmdal
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 31 i Sokndal kommune, Rogaland
Norwegian bokmål

Code
31
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
58.40238, 6.38329, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
58.40238
-Longitude (Easting)
6.38329
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 31 (1111-31), Sokndal kommune (1111), Rogaland (før 1919: Stavanger Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 31 (1111-31), Sokndal kommune (1111), Rogaland

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/2019 Rogaland (Fylke) [no], Sokndal(1111 Sokndal_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1111-31 [no], (før 1919: Stavanger Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Rogaland (Fylke) [no], Sokndal(1111 Sokndal_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1111-31 [no], (før 1919: Stavanger Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Sokndal(1111 Sokndal_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1111-31
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Stavanger Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1111-31
--Id
1111-31
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
11110031

-Id
11110031
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600137955

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600137955
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1111-31
-Id
1111-31
-System
GNID