Danielsson, Selma Kristina (1893? - 1996?) [sv]

Danielsson, Selma Kristina (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet)

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
26/10/2015 09:51:23
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/6254a9a9-07e1-4f58-82f5-c8b8d9345721 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Danielsson, Selma Kristina
Swedish

First name
Selma Kristina
Swedish

Last name
Danielsson
Swedish

Alternative name
Vestberg, Selma Kristina
Swedish

Birth
15/12/1893? , , Mora kommun, Dalarnas län [sv]

-Time
15/12/1893?
-Place reference
, , Mora kommun, Dalarnas län [sv]
--Place (text)
Mora kommun, Dalarnas län
Swedish
Death
05/08/1996?

-Time
05/08/1996?
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Biography

Gift i Avesta med fotografen Richard Vestberg.

Swedish

Occupation
Photographer , , Dalarnas län [sv]

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch

Norwegian nynorsk

-Place reference
, , Dalarnas län [sv]
--Place (text)
Dalarnas län
Swedish
Photographer , , Avesta kommun [sv]

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch

Norwegian nynorsk

-Place reference
, , Avesta kommun [sv]
--Place (text)
Avesta kommun
Swedish
Photographer , , Västernorrlands län [sv]

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch

Norwegian nynorsk

-Place reference
, , Västernorrlands län [sv]
--Place (text)
Västernorrlands län
Swedish
Photographer , , Fränsta, Ånge kommun [sv]

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch

Norwegian nynorsk

-Place reference
, , Fränsta, Ånge kommun [sv]
--Place (text)
Fränsta, Ånge kommun
Swedish
Residence
, , Avesta kommun [sv]

-Place reference
, , Avesta kommun [sv]
--Place (text)
Avesta kommun
Swedish
Reference
Bernhard Johanssons register. (Huvudkälla)
Swedish

NFR
6901

-Id
6901
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035592009

-Id
021035592009
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Editorial note
Enligt Bernhard Johanssons register: Fränsta daterat foto från 1922.
Swedish

Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish