Dataset owner
Contact information
Gro Benedikte Pedersen: gro.pedersen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Magnus Bognerud: magnus.bognerud@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Yvonne Brenden Hansen: yvonne.hansen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
31/03/2021 11:57:46
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/617e97b9-d742-4184-9ea5-708e302e820c | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Aldegraver, Heinrich
Swedish

First name
Heinrich
Swedish

Last name
Aldegraver
Swedish

Alternative name
Aldegrever, Heinrich
Swedish

Birth
1502

-Time
1502
Death
1555?
Död 1555 eller 1561

-Time
1555?
-Dating comment
Död 1555 eller 1561
Swedish
-Life role
Norwegian bokmål
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Occupation
grafiker

-Occupation specification
grafiker
Swedish
Activity
Billedkunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Billedkunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Kunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Kunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
12640

-Id
12640
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036372411

-Id
021036372411
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Nasjonalmuseet ID
164C09C7-6137-4132-A8C7-E68CA413A230

-Id
164C09C7-6137-4132-A8C7-E68CA413A230
-System
Nasjonalmuseet ID
Editorial note
Aktuell post är flyttad hit från datasetet Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) 2021-03-31 och uppdaterad med information från Nasjonalmuseet.
Swedish