Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:20:34
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/5d89c233-e617-4608-ab44-c784161ece8e | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Rosen, Helge
Swedish

Other name
Helge Rosen [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Helge Rosen
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1885

-Time
1885
Death
1951

-Time
1951