Sundström, Carl Alarik (1854 - ) [sv]

Sundström, Carl Alarik (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet)

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
09/01/2015 20:53:55
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/5d1e44f5-9c79-4fc2-94c9-f635777c5f6f | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Sundström, Carl Alarik
Swedish

First name
Carl Alarik
Swedish

Last name
Sundström
Swedish

Alternative name
Hultgren, Carl Alarik
Swedish

Birth
03/10/1854

-Time
03/10/1854
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Reference
Annan källa (Huvudkälla)
Swedish

SSA, ÖÄ, Rotemansregistret
Swedish

NFR
4935

-Id
4935
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035593626

-Id
021035593626
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish