Övningstank [sv]

Övningstank (swedish)

Karlskrona - Byggnader [sv]

Last changed
30/11/2018 09:57:08
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/5c56523c-a11d-41e4-a891-5041756f3d14 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Övningstank
Swedish

Other name
369 Fortifikationsverket.

-Name
369
Swedish

-Source
Fortifikationsverket.
Swedish
Geodata
56.15641, 15.59099, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
56.15641
-Longitude (Easting)
15.59099
Is part of