Aas søndre (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aas søndre (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 63 i Porsgrunn kommune, Vestfold og Telemark [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:34:32
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/5c510af5-afab-4964-8c8e-2d3d27ba96e0 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aas søndre
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Søndre ås [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Søndre ås
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
-Name
Ås
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 63 i Porsgrunn kommune, Vestfold og Telemark
Norwegian bokmål

Code
63
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.085316, 9.66156, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.085316
-Longitude (Easting)
9.66156
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1838-01-01 - 1963-12-31: gnr 63 (0813-63), Eidanger kommune (0813), Telemark (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt)
1964-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 63 (0805-63), Porsgrunn kommune (0805), Telemark
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 63 (3806-63), Porsgrunn kommune (3806), Vestfold og Telemark

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/1963 Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Eidanger (0813 Eidanger_18380101-19631231), GNID: 0813-63 [no], (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/1963

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/1963
-Place reference
Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Eidanger (0813 Eidanger_18380101-19631231), GNID: 0813-63 [no], (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Eidanger (0813 Eidanger_18380101-19631231), GNID: 0813-63
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Bratsberg Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0813-63
--Id
0813-63
--System
GNID
01/01/1964 31/12/2019 Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Porsgrunn (0805 Porsgrunn_19640101-20191231), GNID: 0805-63 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1964 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1964
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Porsgrunn (0805 Porsgrunn_19640101-20191231), GNID: 0805-63 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Porsgrunn (0805 Porsgrunn_19640101-20191231), GNID: 0805-63
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0805-63
--Id
0805-63
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
08050063

-Id
08050063
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600132557

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600132557
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
0805-63

-Id
0805-63
-System
GNID
GNID
0813-63

-Id
0813-63
-System
GNID
GNID
3806-63
-Id
3806-63
-System
GNID