Boberg, Anna (1864 - 1935) [sv]

Boberg, Anna (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:06:40
12/10/2019 03:37:47
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/5bead102-d5ac-4f08-ba7d-51a6b9af86c2 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Boberg, Anna
Swedish

First name
Anna
Swedish

Last name
Boberg
Swedish

Other name
Scholander, Anna namn som ogift

-Name
Scholander, Anna
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1864

-Time
1864
Death
1935

-Time
1935
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 7762

-Id
7762
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036373124

-Id
021036373124
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 7762

-Id
7762
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036373124

-Id
021036373124
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 7762

-Id
7762
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036373124

-Id
021036373124
-System
DigitaltMuseum