Life role
Dataset owner
Contact information
Gro Benedikte Pedersen: gro.pedersen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Magnus Bognerud: magnus.bognerud@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Yvonne Brenden Hansen: yvonne.hansen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Sjur Einen Sævik: sjur.saevik@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Last changed
03/10/2022 11:44:59
Published
Status
Help

URI
http://kulturnav.org/5b559895-3c31-443a-a5af-23281de543ad | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Dupin, Nicolas
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Nicolas
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Dupin
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Nicolas Dupin fils [no] -

-Name
Nicolas Dupin fils
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
Annet
Norwegian bokmål
Nicolas Dupin le Jeune [no] -

-Name
Nicolas Dupin le Jeune
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
Annet
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1752

-Time
1752
Death
1853

-Time
1853
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Norwegian nynorsk

Nationality
Activity
Illustratør

-Type of activity (text)
Illustratør
Norwegian bokmål
Kunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Kunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Gravør

-Type of activity (text)
Gravør
Norwegian bokmål
Nasjonalmuseet ID
5B559895-3C31-443A-A5AF-23281DE543AD

-Id
5B559895-3C31-443A-A5AF-23281DE543AD
-System
Nasjonalmuseet ID
DigitaltMuseum
021039687287
-Id
021039687287
-System
DigitaltMuseum