Baade, Knud (1808 - 1879) [no] Place holder

Baade, Knud (norwegian bokmål), Baade, Knud (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:47:57
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab645
Name
Baade, Knud
Norwegian bokmål

Baade, Knud
Swedish

Alternative name
Andreassen, Knud
Swedish

Baade, Knud Andreassen
Swedish

Birth
28/03/1808 Skjold

-Time
28/03/1808
-Place reference
Skjold
--Place (text)
Skjold
Swedish
Death
24/11/1879 München

-Time
24/11/1879
-Place reference
München
--Place (text)
München
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
414513

-Id
414513
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036634091

-Id
021036634091
-System
DigitaltMuseum