Aalvik ytre (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aalvik ytre (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 75 i Kvam kommune, Vestland [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:51:52
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/597fd2aa-93d3-4036-a6a6-a0ac73dace1b | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aalvik ytre
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Leitet [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Leitet
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Ålvik Ytre [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Ålvik Ytre
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 75 i Kvam kommune, Vestland
Norwegian bokmål

Code
75
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
60.417988, 6.378299, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
60.417988
-Longitude (Easting)
6.378299
-Source
Kartverket Adressepunkt
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 75 (1238-75), Kvam kommune (1238), Hordaland (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 75 (4622-75), Kvam kommune (4622), Vestland

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/2019 Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Kvam (1238 Kvam_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1238-75 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Kvam (1238 Kvam_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1238-75 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Kvam (1238 Kvam_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1238-75
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1238-75
--Id
1238-75
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
12380075

-Id
12380075
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600142159

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600142159
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1238-75

-Id
1238-75
-System
GNID
GNID
4622-75
-Id
4622-75
-System
GNID