Willman, Hedvig (1841 - 1887) [no]

Willman, Hedvig (norwegian bokmål)

Scenekunst (Oslo Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Oslo Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Vegard Skuseth, Oslo museum [no]
Last changed
08/05/2017 15:20:58
30/05/2020 06:58:17
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/595f8d18-ac1a-41ab-90ba-3e41fe3283ce | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Willman, Hedvig
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Hedvig
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Willman
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Harling, Hedvig fødenavn

-Name
Harling, Hedvig
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
fødenavn
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1841

-Time
1841
Death
1887

-Time
1887
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
lærer ved Dramatens elevskole

-Occupation specification
lærer ved Dramatens elevskole
Norwegian bokmål
operasangerinne

-Occupation specification
operasangerinne
Norwegian bokmål
skuespillerinne

-Occupation specification
skuespillerinne
Norwegian bokmål
Primus
22346
-Id
22346
-System
Primus