Dataset owner
Contact information
Gro Benedikte Pedersen: gro.pedersen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Magnus Bognerud: magnus.bognerud@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Yvonne Brenden Hansen: yvonne.hansen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
31/03/2021 12:06:18
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/58e8aa7f-5c44-40b4-9dc4-9866e1037ffa | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Zuccari, Taddeo
Swedish

First name
Taddeo
Swedish

Last name
Zuccari
Swedish

Alternative name
Zuccaro, Taddeo
Swedish

Birth
1529 , , Urbino (Italien) [sv]

-Time
1529
-Place reference
, , Urbino (Italien) [sv]
--Place (text)
Urbino (Italien)
Swedish
Death
1566 , , Rom (Italien) [sv]

-Time
1566
-Place reference
, , Rom (Italien) [sv]
--Place (text)
Rom (Italien)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
-Life role

Norwegian bokmål

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk

Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish
Activity
Kunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Kunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Maler

-Type of activity (text)
Maler
Norwegian bokmål
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
17302

-Id
17302
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036379914

-Id
021036379914
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Nasjonalmuseet ID
94E8053A-4F93-41DE-9405-F207DEFB3899

-Id
94E8053A-4F93-41DE-9405-F207DEFB3899
-System
Nasjonalmuseet ID
Editorial note
Aktuell post är flyttad hit från datasetet Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) 2021-03-31 och uppdaterad med information från Nasjonalmuseet.
Swedish