Björsby (Ort/bebyggd plats) [sv] Place holder

Björsby (swedish)

Åland Islands, populated places (GeoNames)


URI
http://sws.geonames.org/3041828/
Name
Björsby
Swedish

Alternative name
Biersby
Swedish

Biorsby
Swedish

Place type
English

Norwegian bokmål


Estonian

Coordinates
60.18678, 19.96175, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
60.18678
-Longitude (Easting)
19.96175