Aasland (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aasland (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 112 i Nome kommune, Vestfold og Telemark [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:35:48
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/57d2a54b-d02d-4165-aba9-4d37f246182d | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aasland
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Åsland [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Åsland
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 112 i Nome kommune, Vestfold og Telemark
Norwegian bokmål

Code
112
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.229864, 9.082285, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.229864
-Longitude (Easting)
9.082285
-Source
Kartverket Bygningspunkt
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1838-01-01 - 1866-12-31: gnr - (-), Bø kommune (0821)
1867-01-01 - 1963-12-31: gnr 43 (0820-43), Lunde kommune (0820), Telemark (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt)
1964-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 112 (0819-112), Nome kommune (0819), Telemark
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 112 (3816-112), Nome kommune (3816), Vestfold og Telemark

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/1866 , Bø (0821 Bø_18380101-18661231), GNID: - [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/1866

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/1866
-Place reference
, Bø (0821 Bø_18380101-18661231), GNID: - [no], ,

--Specified
Bø (0821 Bø_18380101-18661231), GNID: -
Norwegian bokmål
-Gnr
-
--Id
-
--System
Gnr
01/01/1867 31/12/1963 Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Lunde (0820 Lunde_18670101-19631231), GNID: 0820-43 [no], (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1867 31/12/1963

--Earliest time
01/01/1867
--Latest time
31/12/1963
-Place reference
Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Lunde (0820 Lunde_18670101-19631231), GNID: 0820-43 [no], (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Lunde (0820 Lunde_18670101-19631231), GNID: 0820-43
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Bratsberg Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0820-43
--Id
0820-43
--System
GNID
01/01/1964 31/12/2019 Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Nome (0819 Nome_19640101-20191231), GNID: 0819-112 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1964 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1964
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Nome (0819 Nome_19640101-20191231), GNID: 0819-112 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Nome (0819 Nome_19640101-20191231), GNID: 0819-112
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0819-112
--Id
0819-112
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
08190112

-Id
08190112
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600133027

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600133027
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
3816-112

-Id
3816-112
-System
GNID
GNID
0820-43

-Id
0820-43
-System
GNID
GNID
0819-112
-Id
0819-112
-System
GNID