Schweigaard, Nana Krohg (1885 - 1974) [no] Place holder

Schweigaard, Nana Krohg (norwegian bokmål), Schweigaard, Nana Krohg (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
24/11/2016 11:04:00
14/12/2019 03:02:30
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3435
Name
Schweigaard, Nana Krohg
Norwegian bokmål

Schweigaard, Nana Krohg
Swedish

Alternative name
Krohg, Nana
Swedish

Schweigaard, Nana Krohg
Swedish

Birth
08.08.1885 Brussel

-Time
08.08.1885
-Place reference
Brussel
--Place (text)
Brussel
Swedish
Death
24.04.1974 Oslo

-Time
24.04.1974
-Place reference
Oslo
--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
430473

-Id
430473
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036636658

-Id
021036636658
-System
DigitaltMuseum