Backer, Bertha Johanne (1848 - 1905) [no]

Backer, Bertha Johanne (norwegian bokmål)

Personer Vestfoldmuseene (Vestfoldmuseene) [no]

Dataset owner
Vestfoldmuseene (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
30/04/2015 10:04:27
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/57a59faf-90d5-49dd-82ad-8ca284a8bd00 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Backer, Bertha Johanne
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Bertha Johanne
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Backer
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Bugge
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
1848

-Time
1848
Death
25/09/1905

-Time
25/09/1905
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Biography

Drev begravelsesbyrå

Norwegian bokmål

Parent Of
Norwegian bokmål

DigitaltMuseum
021036972422
-Id
021036972422
-System
DigitaltMuseum