Kviteseid (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Kviteseid (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 22 i Kviteseid kommune, Vestfold og Telemark [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:38:06
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/576b9f16-bd07-4f89-9a45-9f2ee4a3f0a6 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Kviteseid
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Kviteseid [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Kviteseid
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Kviteseid [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Kviteseid
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Kviteseid Gamle Kirke [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Kviteseid Gamle Kirke
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Kviteseid gard [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Kviteseid gard
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 22 i Kviteseid kommune, Vestfold og Telemark
Norwegian bokmål

Code
22
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.35533, 8.52568, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.35533
-Longitude (Easting)
8.52568
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1838-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 22 (0829-22), Kviteseid kommune (0829), Telemark (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 22 (3821-22), Kviteseid kommune (3821), Vestfold og Telemark

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/2019 Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Kviteseid (0829 Kviteseid_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0829-22 [no], (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Kviteseid (0829 Kviteseid_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0829-22 [no], (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Kviteseid (0829 Kviteseid_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0829-22
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Bratsberg Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0829-22
--Id
0829-22
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
08290022

-Id
08290022
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600133838

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600133838
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
0829-22

-Id
0829-22
-System
GNID
GNID
3821-22
-Id
3821-22
-System
GNID