Aandal, Ole John (1960 - ) [no]

Aandal, Ole John (norwegian bokmål)

Fotografregisteret (Norge) (Preus museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Preus museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
31/03/2021 11:15:08
31/07/2021 03:35:32
Published
Status
Help

URI
http://kulturnav.org/571c9e00-26f6-44f2-b2e2-358a99d4e9ef | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Aandal, Ole John
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Ole John
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Aandal
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Åndal, Ole John
Norwegian bokmål

lokalhistoriewiki.no

Birth
1960

-Time
1960
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Reference
Kilder:

Larsen, Peter og Sigrid Lien: Norsk fotohistorie, 2007
Norwegian bokmål

Web reference
Norwegian bokmål

-Text
Fotografregisteret
Norwegian bokmål
FR
5089

-Id
5089
-System
FR
DigitaltMuseum
021036009443

-Id
021036009443
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Nasjonalmuseet ID
B1279A2D-3C62-405D-B4C2-EC393A25AC16

-Id
B1279A2D-3C62-405D-B4C2-EC393A25AC16
-System
Nasjonalmuseet ID
Change note

Konvertert fra Fotografregisteret 2015.04.20

Norwegian bokmål