Ahlborn, Lea (1826 - 1897) [sv]

Ahlborn, Lea (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/08/2018 10:55:06
14/09/2019 02:48:49
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/569ae578-d8d8-4260-a6d3-e67f8ffb7bda | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Ahlborn, Lea
Swedish

First name
Lea
Swedish

Middle name
Fredrika
Swedish

Last name
Ahlborn
Swedish

Other name
Lundgren som ogift

-Name
Lundgren
Swedish

-Specified
som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1826

-Time
1826
Death
1897

-Time
1897
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 2846

-Id
2846
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036372385

-Id
021036372385
-System
DigitaltMuseum