Hoogsaat, Jan (1654 - 1731?) [sv]

Hoogsaat, Jan (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:09:15
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/5647e3fd-de98-4946-a45d-5952e99c9809 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Hoogsaat, Jan
Swedish

First name
Jan
Swedish

Last name
Hoogsaat
Swedish

Alternative name
Hoogsaat, Jan Cornelisz.
Swedish

Hoogzaat, Jan
Swedish

Birth
03.12.1654

-Time
03.12.1654
Death
1731?
Död efter 1730

-Time
1731?
-Dating comment
Död efter 1730
Swedish

Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 7142

-Id
7142
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036375704

-Id
021036375704
-System
DigitaltMuseum