von Born, Clara Henny Helena (1868 - 1905) [sv]

von Born, Clara Henny Helena (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:34
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/5638cc78-c0b2-4dd9-8e0c-3426b52c5789 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
von Born, Clara Henny Helena
Swedish

First name
Clara Henny Helena
Swedish

Last name
von Born
Swedish

Other name
Grafström, Clara Henny Helena namn som ogift

-Name
Grafström, Clara Henny Helena
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish
Birth
1868

-Time
1868
Death
1905

-Time
1905
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Marriage
Viktor Magnus von Borns andra äktenskap

-Timespan
1893 1905

--Earliest time
1893
--Latest time
1905
-Dating comment
Viktor Magnus von Borns andra äktenskap
Swedish
Note
Artur Hazelius systerdotter och Sofis brorsdotter
Swedish

-Text
Grafström, Erik (1949). Frans Michael Franzén: några genealogiska uppgifter om hans släkt. Höör
Swedish
DigitaltMuseum
021036004174
-Id
021036004174
-System
DigitaltMuseum