Aaseim (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aaseim (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 63 i Osterøy kommune, Vestland [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:52:51
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/5617fcf4-3f4a-4be4-a4ac-c7c922c8e9a1 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aaseim
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Åseim [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Åseim
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Åsheim [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Åsheim
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 63 i Osterøy kommune, Vestland
Norwegian bokmål

Code
63
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
60.44741, 5.50732, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
60.44741
-Longitude (Easting)
5.50732
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1963-12-31: gnr 63 (1250-63), Haus kommune (1250), Hordaland (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt)
1964-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 63 (1253-63), Osterøy kommune (1253), Hordaland
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 63 (4630-63), Osterøy kommune (4630), Vestland

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/1963 Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Haus (1250 Haus_18380101-19631231), GNID: 1250-63 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/1963

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/1963
-Place reference
Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Haus (1250 Haus_18380101-19631231), GNID: 1250-63 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Haus (1250 Haus_18380101-19631231), GNID: 1250-63
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1250-63
--Id
1250-63
--System
GNID
01/01/1964 31/12/2019 Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Osterøy (1253 Osterøy_19640101-20191231), GNID: 1253-63 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1964 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1964
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Osterøy (1253 Osterøy_19640101-20191231), GNID: 1253-63 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Osterøy (1253 Osterøy_19640101-20191231), GNID: 1253-63
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1253-63
--Id
1253-63
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
12530063

-Id
12530063
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600142849

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600142849
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1253-63

-Id
1253-63
-System
GNID
GNID
4630-63

-Id
4630-63
-System
GNID
GNID
1250-63
-Id
1250-63
-System
GNID