Dataset owner
Contact information
registrator@smtm.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@smtm.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page
Last changed
15/06/2015 09:07:30
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/5577ae80-0c49-4172-b11c-b40976e4be6f | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
ANITRA
Swedish

Other name
GLADYS II [sv] -

-Name
GLADYS II
Swedish
Identification
-Identifier
English

Swedish

-Number
S103
-Identifier
-Number
41
History

1920 års regel. Beställare: K. Tengström, Västerås. Amatörbyggd i Västerås, men färdigställdes av Nordgrens i Lidköping.

Swedish

Measurement
Lengde: 12,70 meter (m)

-Measurement type
Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

common.*

Norwegian nynorsk

-Value
12,70
-Unit
Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

common.*

Norwegian nynorsk
Bredde: 1,75 meter (m)

-Measurement type
Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

common.*

Norwegian nynorsk

-Value
1,75
-Unit
Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

common.*

Norwegian nynorsk
-Constructed by
Built
Västerås (Kommun) [sv], ,

-Place reference
Västerås (Kommun) [sv], ,
--Place
Launched
1927

-Time
1927
Reference
Thelander, Per, Alla våra skärgårdskryssare, Svenska skärgårdskryssareförb., Stockholm, 1990
Swedish

DigitaltMuseum
021176009775
-Id
021176009775
-System
DigitaltMuseum