Lundberg, Bo (1907 - 1991) [sv]

Lundberg, Bo (swedish)

Flygplanskonstruktörer (Flygvapenmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Flygvapenmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
11/03/2020 18:56:01
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/54d650be-3e73-49ac-84a9-ac89a3e987f1 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Lundberg, Bo
Swedish

First name
Bo
Swedish

Last name
Lundberg
Swedish

Other name
Bo Lundberg [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Bo Lundberg
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
01/12/1907

-Time
01/12/1907
Death
15/06/1991

-Time
15/06/1991
Life role
-Life role
Has constructed