Gaarder (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Gaarder (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 30 i Elverum kommune, Innlandet [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:12:23
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/5438619f-7c41-4e0e-bc8c-a56f3462281a | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Gaarder
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Gaarder [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Gaarder
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Gårder [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Gårder
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Gårderengen [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Gårderengen
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 30 i Elverum kommune, Innlandet
Norwegian bokmål

Code
30
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
60.87902, 11.56257, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
60.87902
-Longitude (Easting)
11.56257
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 30 (0427-30), Elverum kommune (0427), Hedmark (før 1919: Hedemarkens Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 30 (3420-30), Elverum kommune (3420), Innlandet

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/2019 Hedmark (Historisk fylke) [no], Elverum (0427 Elverum_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0427-30 [no], (før 1919: Hedemarkens Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Hedmark (Historisk fylke) [no], Elverum (0427 Elverum_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0427-30 [no], (før 1919: Hedemarkens Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Elverum (0427 Elverum_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0427-30
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Hedemarkens Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0427-30
--Id
0427-30
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
04270030

-Id
04270030
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600122384

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600122384
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
3420-30

-Id
3420-30
-System
GNID
GNID
0427-30
-Id
0427-30
-System
GNID