Wolf, Lucie (1833 - 1902) [no]

Wolf, Lucie (norwegian bokmål)

Scenekunst (Oslo Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Oslo Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Vegard Skuseth, Oslo museum [no]
Last changed
08/05/2017 15:20:58
23/05/2020 07:10:38
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/53618527-23c4-45e4-9e5c-1566207d092b | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Wolf, Lucie
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Lucie
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Wolf
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Johannesen, Karen Lucie fødenavn

-Name
Johannesen, Karen Lucie
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
fødenavn
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1833

-Time
1833
Death
1902

-Time
1902
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Biography

gift med Nicolai Wolf

Norwegian bokmål

Occupation
skuespillerinne

-Occupation specification
skuespillerinne
Norwegian bokmål
Primus
1300
-Id
1300
-System
Primus