Northrop, Jack (1895 - 1981) [sv]

Northrop, Jack (swedish)

Flygplanskonstruktörer (Flygvapenmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Flygvapenmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
11/03/2020 18:56:01
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/52994856-a14b-433b-9c99-2c3e0bc8dff8 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Northrop, Jack
Swedish

First name
Jack
Swedish

Last name
Northrop
Swedish

Other name
Jack Northrop [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Jack Northrop
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
10/11/1895

-Time
10/11/1895
Death
18/02/1981

-Time
18/02/1981
Life role
-Life role
Has constructed