Andersson, Karin Charlotta (1892 - 1970) [sv]

Andersson, Karin Charlotta (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet [sv])

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
09/01/2015 20:51:38
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/5297aa89-2dd2-4c0d-a739-49a7ef7d3142 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Andersson, Karin Charlotta
Swedish

First name
Karin Charlotta
Swedish

Last name
Andersson
Swedish

Alternative name
Theblin
Swedish

Birth
06.11.1892 Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län

-Time
06.11.1892
-Place reference
Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län
--Place (text)
Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län
Swedish
Death
07.03.1970 Björnbo 26, Lindingö 1, Lidingö kommun

-Time
07.03.1970
-Place reference
Björnbo 26, Lindingö 1, Lidingö kommun
--Place (text)
Björnbo 26, Lindingö 1, Lidingö kommun
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Reference
(SSM), SSA och Sveriges dödbok 1947-2006. (Huvudkälla)
Swedish

NFR
6546

-Id
6546
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035591493

-Id
021035591493
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish