Löwstädt-Chadwick, Emma (1855 - 1932) [sv]

Löwstädt-Chadwick, Emma (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:10:29
14/09/2019 02:57:08
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/524fcab7-2eec-4f2d-a5c0-db09bb10a66a | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Löwstädt-Chadwick, Emma
Swedish

First name
Emma
Swedish

Last name
Löwstädt-Chadwick
Swedish

Other name
Löwstädt, Emma namn som ogift

-Name
Löwstädt, Emma
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1855

-Time
1855
Death
1932

-Time
1932
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 7976

-Id
7976
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036376904

-Id
021036376904
-System
DigitaltMuseum