Nielsen, Amaldus (1838 - 1932) [no] Place holder

Nielsen, Amaldus (norwegian bokmål), Nielsen, Amaldus (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:52:14
27/06/2020 04:18:31
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2878
Name
Nielsen, Amaldus
Norwegian bokmål

Nielsen, Amaldus
Swedish

Alternative name
Nielsen, Amaldus Clarin
Swedish

Birth
23/05/1838 Mandal

-Time
23/05/1838
-Place reference
Mandal
--Place (text)
Mandal
Swedish
Death
10/12/1932 Oslo

-Time
10/12/1932
-Place reference
Oslo
--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
430021

-Id
430021
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036636139

-Id
021036636139
-System
DigitaltMuseum