Giljusson, Dorothé Charlotta (1838 - 1912) [sv]

Giljusson, Dorothé Charlotta (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet [sv])

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
Last changed
10/10/2016 08:05:40
11/07/2020 03:28:19
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/50195b14-ef11-4876-8360-8b8efaa051ba | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Giljusson, Dorothé Charlotta
Swedish

First name
Dorothé
Swedish

Middle name
Charlotta
Swedish

Last name
Giljusson
Swedish

Alternative name
Giljusson, Dorothea Charlotta
Swedish

Holm, Dorothea Charlotta
Swedish

Birth
14/07/1838 Stockholm (Stad) [sv] S:t Nicolai församling
Sveriges dödbok 5

-Time
14/07/1838
-Place reference
Stockholm (Stad) [sv] S:t Nicolai församling

--Place
--Specified
S:t Nicolai församling
Swedish
-Source
Sveriges dödbok 5
Swedish
Death
06/04/1912 Stockholm (Stad) [sv] Klara församling
Sveriges dödbok 5

-Time
06/04/1912
-Place reference
Stockholm (Stad) [sv] Klara församling

--Place
--Specified
Klara församling
Swedish
-Source
Sveriges dödbok 5
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Occupation
Photographer 1860? Stockholm (Stad) [sv] Mäster Samuelsgatan 45

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch

-Timespan
1860?

--Latest time
1860?
-Place reference
Stockholm (Stad) [sv] Mäster Samuelsgatan 45
--Place
--Specified
Mäster Samuelsgatan 45
Swedish
Has works/objects at
-Organization/collection
DigitaltMuseum
021036972487
-Id
021036972487
-System
DigitaltMuseum