Dahl, Ingrid (1861 - 1944) [no] Place holder

Dahl, Ingrid (norwegian bokmål), Dahl, Ingrid (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:46:49
19/09/2020 03:53:53
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab733
Name
Dahl, Ingrid
Norwegian bokmål

Dahl, Ingrid
Swedish

Alternative name
Dahl, Ingerid
Swedish

Birth
09/08/1861 Vestre Aker

-Time
09/08/1861
-Place reference
Vestre Aker
--Place (text)
Vestre Aker
Swedish
Death
30/03/1944 Oslo

-Time
30/03/1944
-Place reference
Oslo
--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
417024

-Id
417024
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036634178

-Id
021036634178
-System
DigitaltMuseum