Vevelstad (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Vevelstad (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 107 i Nordre Follo kommune, Viken [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:00:38
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/4e767830-e9a9-4031-8d24-c1a5a1bbcfc8 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Vevelstad
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Vevelstad [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Vevelstad
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 107 i Nordre Follo kommune, Viken
Norwegian bokmål

Code
107
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.75973, 10.84154, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.75973
-Longitude (Easting)
10.84154
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1838-01-01 - 1930-12-12: gnr 107 (0212-107), Kråkstad kommune (0212), Akershus (før 1919: Akershus Amt)
1930-12-12 - 2019-12-31: gnr 107 (0213-107), Ski kommune (0213), Akershus
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 107 (3020-107), Nordre Follo kommune (3020), Viken

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 12/12/1930 Akershus (Historisk fylke) [no], Kråkstad (0212 Kråkstad_18380101-19301212), GNID: 0212-107 [no], (før 1919: Akershus Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 12/12/1930

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
12/12/1930
-Place reference
Akershus (Historisk fylke) [no], Kråkstad (0212 Kråkstad_18380101-19301212), GNID: 0212-107 [no], (før 1919: Akershus Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Kråkstad (0212 Kråkstad_18380101-19301212), GNID: 0212-107
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Akershus Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0212-107
--Id
0212-107
--System
GNID
12/12/1930 31/12/2019 Akershus (Historisk fylke) [no], Ski (0213 Ski_19301212-20191231), GNID: 0213-107 [no], ,

-Timespan
12/12/1930 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
12/12/1930
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Akershus (Historisk fylke) [no], Ski (0213 Ski_19301212-20191231), GNID: 0213-107 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Ski (0213 Ski_19301212-20191231), GNID: 0213-107
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0213-107
--Id
0213-107
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
02130107

-Id
02130107
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600117268

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600117268
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
0213-107

-Id
0213-107
-System
GNID
GNID
3020-107

-Id
3020-107
-System
GNID
GNID
0212-107
-Id
0212-107
-System
GNID