Aasholmen (Gard) [no]

Aasholmen (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 1 i Frosta kommune, Trøndelag [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 17:23:30
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/4dcbf1cc-0a28-44bc-bb47-8c7ba8618589 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aasholmen
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Åsholmen Navneform fra kilde [no] Statens kartverk 2020

-Name
Åsholmen
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 1 i Frosta kommune, Trøndelag
Norwegian bokmål

Code
1
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
63.66479, 10.87764, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
63.66479
-Longitude (Easting)
10.87764
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 2017-12-31: gnr 1 (1717-1), Frosta kommune (1717), Nord-Trøndelag (før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt)
2018-01-01 - pågående: gnr 1 (5036-1), Frosta kommune (5036), Trøndelag

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2018 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2018
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/2017 Nord-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Frosta (1717 Frosta_18380101-20171231), GNID: 1717-1 [no], (før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt) [no]

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/2017

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/2017
-Place reference
Nord-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Frosta (1717 Frosta_18380101-20171231), GNID: 1717-1 [no], (før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt) [no]

--Place
--Specified
Frosta (1717 Frosta_18380101-20171231), GNID: 1717-1
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1717-1
--Id
1717-1
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
17170001

-Id
17170001
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600153676

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600153676
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1717-1

-Id
1717-1
-System
GNID
GNID
5036-1
-Id
5036-1
-System
GNID